Gaytorrent.Ru - Info gaytorrent.ru

gaytorrent.ru receives about 29,600 unique visitors and 146,520 (4.95 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $809.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $437,327.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gaytorrent.ru is ranked number 13,378 in the world and 0.00592% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.30.166.2. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is gaytorrent.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
888,000
Daily Pageviews:
146,520 (4.95 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,378 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00592% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.1%25.0%10047
China 14.8%15.4%8133
United Kingdom 9.6%15.7%3850
Spain 4.7%6.6%5386
Brazil 4.7%4.4%6445
Italy 4.4%3.5%6991
France 3.4%2.0%12881
Korea, Republic of 2.8%2.1%7573
Russian Federation 2.6%2.2%17915
Canada 2.5%1.5%10051
Australia 2.3%2.0%6788
Netherlands 2.0%1.8%5883
Germany 2.0%1.1%26679
Czech Republic 1.9%1.3%3642
Greece 1.9%1.3%4721
Thailand 1.8%1.1%4842
Austria 1.7%1.1%4633
Taiwan 1.4%0.6%10760
Poland 1.3%0.9%12810
Singapore 1.1%0.6%6227
Hungary 0.9%0.7%4768
Israel 0.9%0.7%4713
Mexico 0.8%0.7%16641
Slovenia 0.7%0.6%1928
Hong Kong 0.7%0.6%10086
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%9372
Bulgaria 0.6%0.6%4101
Argentina 0.6%0.3%13760
South Africa 0.6%0.6%11749
Switzerland 0.5%0.4%12033
Philippines 0.5%0.5%8218

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
******.ru
99.33%97.47%4.7
pic.******.ru
3.03%1.71%2.7
forum.******.ru
2.82%0.81%1.4
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush gaytorrent.ru
Domain:
  gaytorrent.ru
Rank:
  113,763
Organic Keywords:
  9,235
Organic Traffic:
  8,968
Organic Cost:
  $2,079.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  19
Page Authority:
  28
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
123
Total Backlinks:
  709
Follow Links:
  628
Nofollow Links:
  81
Referring Domains:
  110
Referring IPs:
  122

How socially engaged is gaytorrent.ru?

Facebook:
  2,013
Google +:
  53
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  83
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gaytorrent.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$809.92
Monthly Revenue:
$24,297.60
Yearly Revenue:
$295,620.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 36,630$420.15
United Kingdom 23,004$143.31
China 22,564$69.72
Australia 2,930$22.07
Italy 5,128$17.90
Canada 2,198$15.41
France 2,930$13.77
Netherlands 2,637$13.42
Brazil 6,447$11.41
Spain 9,670$10.73
Germany 1,612$7.78
Korea, Republic of 3,077$7.14
Russian Federation 3,223$6.54
Israel 1,026$5.99
Austria 1,612$5.24
Czech Republic 1,905$4.13
Thailand 1,612$4.03
South Africa 879$3.88
Switzerland 586$3.56
Greece 1,905$3.43
Hong Kong 879$3.03
Singapore 879$2.63
Slovenia 879$2.44
Poland 1,319$2.39
Malaysia 733$2.22
Hungary 1,026$2.13
Taiwan 879$1.67
Philippines 733$1.19
Bulgaria 879$1.10
Mexico 1,026$0.99
Argentina 440$0.52

How much money do gaytorrent.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$137.48
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,124.52
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$50,181.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
22,596
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
677,889
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,247,655
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 6,593$75.63
United Kingdom 3,681$22.93
China 2,933$9.06
Australia 586$4.41
Canada 549$3.85
Italy 872$3.04
Netherlands 448$2.28
Germany 467$2.26
Spain 1,837$2.04
France 322$1.52
Austria 419$1.36
Greece 743$1.34
Israel 195$1.14
Poland 435$0.79
Singapore 255$0.76
Brazil 387$0.68
Switzerland 105$0.64
Slovenia 202$0.56
Hungary 267$0.55
Czech Republic 190$0.41
Russian Federation 193$0.39
Hong Kong 88$0.30
Korea, Republic of 123$0.29
Taiwan 141$0.27
Thailand 97$0.24
Bulgaria 185$0.23
Malaysia 59$0.18
Mexico 92$0.09
Philippines 51$0.08
South Africa 18$0.08
Argentina 62$0.07

How much is gaytorrent.ru worth?

Website Value:
$437,327.75

Where is gaytorrent.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.30.166.2
ASN:
AS60503 
ISP:
FNX Tecnologia LTDA 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.30.166.2

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does gaytorrent.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(2003 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 8 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.******.ru/js/TableSort861.js
https://www.******.ru/js/tt.js
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/imagesloaded.pkgd.min.js
https://www.******.ru/2.0/tipped/js/imagesloaded/imagesloaded.pkgd.min.js
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery.qtip.min.js
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery.debounce-1.0.5.js
https://www.******.ru/2.0/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js
https://www.******.ru/js/gt.js?v=1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.******.ru/2.0/css/font-awesome-4.2.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/peye/css/popeye/jquery.popeye.css
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/peye/css/popeye/jquery.popeye.style.css
https://www.******.ru/2.0/css/jquery.qtip.min.css
https://www.******.ru/2.0/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css
https://www.******.ru/2.0/bootstrap/css/dark.css?v=1
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Droid+Sans:400,700
https://www.******.ru/2.0/gt.css?v=5

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Helpdesk and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Welcome to ******.ru renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
System Time: N…2015 11:54:07 renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Recent Forum Topics renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
at 11:18:57 am and 47 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Are you the ma…relationship? and 31 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Today and 15 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Disclaimer: No…lease read the renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
full disclaimer renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
DMCA or other…uld be made to renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

Disclaimer: No…lease read the has a line height of only 100% of the font size .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//www.******.ru/">Home</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://forum.…70&amp;board=128.0">Forum games</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 141.5KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js could save 53.4KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery.qtip.min.js could save 27.5KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://www.******.ru/2.0/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 25.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://www.******.ru/js/tt.js could save 20.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.******.ru/2.0/tipped/js/imagesloaded/imagesloaded.pkgd.min.js could save 4.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/imagesloaded.pkgd.min.js could save 4.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://www.******.ru/js/TableSort861.js could save 3.8KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://www.******.ru/js/gt.js?v=1 could save 1.4KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery.debounce-1.0.5.js could save 640B (54% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://forum.******.ru/Themes/GTru/images/english/new.gif (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/bootstrap/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/css/font-awesome-4.2.0/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/css/jquery.qtip.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/imagesloaded.pkgd.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery-2.1.1.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery.debounce-1.0.5.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery.qtip.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/peye/css/popeye/jquery.popeye.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/peye/css/popeye/jquery.popeye.style.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/2.0/tipped/js/imagesloaded/imagesloaded.pkgd.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/js/TableSort861.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.******.ru/js/tt.js (expiration not specified)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 996 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <nav class="gtnavbar">Home…Forum</nav> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="skin7"></td> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 14.8KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying https://www.******.ru/js/tt.js could save 12.5KiB (40% reduction).
Minifying https://www.******.ru/js/TableSort861.js could save 1KiB (18% reduction).
Minifying https://www.******.ru/js/gt.js?v=1 could save 811B (37% reduction).
Minifying https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/jquery.debounce-1.0.5.js could save 527B (46% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying https://www.******.ru/2.0/bootstrap/css/dark.css?v=1 could save 1.3KiB (8% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.******.ru/2.0/gt.css?v=5 could save 1KiB (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.******.ru/2.0/js/peye/css/popeye/jquery.popeye.style.css could save 522B (28% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  20

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

gaytorrent.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.gaytorrent.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Feb 13 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Feb 12 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Domain Validation Secure Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Feb 12 00:00:00 2014 GMT
Valid until: Feb 11 23:59:59 2029 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: AddTrust External CA Root
Organization: AddTrust AB, OU=AddTrust External TTP Network
Location: SE
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

gaytorrent.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to gaytorrent.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:53:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: https://www.******.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.8.0
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:53:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.12-1~dotdeb+7.1
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=fvj568ft13ea5ghik65jq3gt04; path=/
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Expires: Tue, 03 Jul 2001 06:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 10:54:05 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Alternate-Protocol: 443:npn-spdy/2
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains; preload

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-03-26
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ******.RU
nserver: ns1.eurodns.com.
nserver: ns2.eurodns.com.
nserver: ns3.eurodns.com.
nserver: ns4.eurodns.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: Cyber Power LLC
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2006-03-26T20:00:00Z
paid-till: 2018-03-26T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-04-27
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-04-05T08:21:34Z
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

spanword.ru
25 secs
digitalk7.com
25 secs
llifeofsinn.tumblr.com
33 secs
shyliltiffany.tumblr.com
35 secs
pentruprieteni.com
38 secs
imvn.com
40 secs
medioffers.com
46 secs
spantax.org
1 min
imva.it
1 min
emmas-little-secret.tumblr.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gaytorrent.ru widget